Colin HanksCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Colin Lewes Dillingham

Birth Place: Sacramento, California, United States

Birthday: November 24, 1977, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (63 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Billy Bob Thornton, Juliana Margulies
Matt Roush's 10 Best TV Shows of the Year

1.¬†FargoYou betcha we loved FX's sensational miniseries, inspired by the iconic film, whic…

Keith Carradine
Fargo Season 2 Travels Back to Post-Vietnam Era with Lou Solverson

Aw jeez! The second season of Fargo will be a family affair. At the Television Critics Ass…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 5:00pm
NCISDouble Blind(Season 10, Episode 23) USA

A Department of Defense investigator probes the team's response to the Bodnar case that involves the murders of Ziva's father and Vance's wife. Meanwhile, a petty officer claims he is being followed and that it could be a matter of national security.

Wed Jan 28 6:00pm
NCISDamned if You Do(Season 10, Episode 24) USA

The future of the agency is threatened as the 10th season ends. An international manhunt for Eli David's killer turns into a federal witch hunt against Gibbs and his team for their use of unconventional methods.

Fri Jan 30 4:00pm
Orange County BRAVO

A California stoner-turned-scholar (Colin Hanks) seeks an alternate route to Stanford when the usual college-admissions process doesn't work. Lance: Jack Black. Ashley: Schuyler Fisk. Cindy: Catherine O'Hara. Bud: John Lithgow. Charlotte: Lily Tomlin. Prin (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop