Cole Sprouse Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Cole Mitchell Sprouse

Birth Place: Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Birthday: August 4, 1992, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (661 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dylan Sprouse
Disney Star Dylan Sprouse's Nude Photos Leak Online

Another day, another Disney Channel star embroiled in a nude photo controversy. The latest incident…

Dylan Sprouse
Dylan Sprouse Defends Restaurant Job: Nothing "Is a Step Down for Me"

Turns out Jon Gosselin isn't the only famous face getting into the service industry. Former Suite Li…

The Suite Life on Deck
Debby Ryan Says Goodbye to Suite Life, Predicts the Future For Cody and Bailey

For The Suite Life on Deck star Debby Ryan, it's time to graduate on-and off-screen. "I was a freshm…

Cole Sprouse and Debby Ryan
VIDEO: Will a Fight in The Suite Life Movie Mean the End for Cody and Bailey?

Although Suite Life couple Cody and Bailey have recently reunited, star Debby Ryan, says the couple…

The Suite Life of Zach and Cody
Suite Life Star Previews a Love Triangle and Two Major Reveals

"Twister" is the name of an upcoming, three-part episode of Suite Life on Deck that pays homage to T…

Dylan and Cole Sprouse Dish on Suite Life on Deck

Dylan and Cole Sprouse, who have played Zach and Cody on Disney's The Suite Life of Zach & Cody (and…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Hollywood Brothers: On-Screen and Off

Check out some of Hollywood's most famous acting families

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 1:00am
The Suite Life on DeckMom and Dad on Deck(Season 1, Episode 16) DISNEY

The boys plan to celebrate their birthday with their dad, but a surprise visit from their mom disrupts the all-guys weekend. Worse, the twins fear their parents might stay on the ship for an extended visit. Meanwhile, London tries to find the perfect belat (more…)

Wed Apr 1 1:30am
The Suite Life on DeckThe Wrong Stuff(Season 1, Episode 17) DISNEY

Zack befriends a cranky passenger (Gavin MacLeod) and teaches him how to pull pranks on the other senior citizens on the ship; London plans a trip into space and searches for the right companion to go with her.

Wed Apr 1 2:00am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceCast-Away (To Another Show)(Season 2, Episode 25) DISNEY

Justin wins a cruise on the S.S. Tipton to Hawaii, and Alex and Max come along. Justin then pretends he is a doctor to get a date with London Tipton, and Alex uses magic to bring Harper aboard.