Cole HauserCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cole Kenneth Hauser

Birth Place: Laurel Springs, CA

Birthday: March 22, 1975, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (151 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop