Cody Kasch Celebrity Watchlist

Cody Kasch

Birth Name: Cody Reed Kasch

Birth Place: Ojai, CA

Birthday: August 21, 1987, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(22 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark Moses

Keck's Exclusives: Who's Gunning for Paul Young on Desperate Housewives?

Spoiler alert! Following in the bloodied loafers of despised characters J.R. Ewing (Dallas) and Mr. Burns (The Simpsons), the villainous Paul Young (Mark Moses) will be shot by an unknown assailant in the final moments of Desperate Housewives' Decemb… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Season 5
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Season 5

Details

  • Birth Name: Cody Reed Kasch
  • Birth Place: Ojai, CA
  • Birthday: August 21, 1987, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »