Cody Kasch Celebrity Watchlist

Cody Kasch

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Cody Reed Kasch

Birth Place: Ojai, CA

Birthday: August 21, 1987, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark Moses
Keck's Exclusives: Who's Gunning for Paul Young on Desperate Housewives?

Spoiler alert! Following in the bloodied loafers of despised characters J.R. Ewing (Dallas) and Mr.…

Did you go to the TV Guide ...

Question: Did you go to the TV Guide party after the Emmys? Pick up any good scoop from intoxicated…

Watch See all »

Mon Apr 6 12:00pm
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationDeath and the Maiden(Season 10, Episode 6) USA

A young man is severely beaten in an alley, but he refuses to talk to the police or accept medical treatment. Nearby, an electronics-shop owner is found shot to death in his burnt store. The seemingly unrelated crimes are discovered to be connected, with t (more…)