Clyde Drexler Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Clyde Austin Drexler

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: June 22, 1962, Cancer

Profession: Basketball player, Basketball coach

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Clyde Drexler Photos

  • Clyde Drexler - Legends and Celebrities, July 2004
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 4 - Brian Fortuna, Shandi Finnessey , Alec Mazo , Paulina Porizkova, Tony Dovolani, Leeza Gibbons , Clyde Drexler, Elena Grinenko
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 4 - Clyde Drexler, Tom Bergeron, Elena Grinenko, John Ratzenberger, Billy Ray Cyrus, Edyta Sliwinska, Karina Smirnoff ,Ian Ziering , Cheryl Burke, Laila Ali
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 4 - Tom Bergeron, Samantha Harris, Elena Grinenko, Clyde Drexler
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 4 - Elena Grinenko, Clyde Drexler
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 4 - Elena Grinenko, Clyde Drexler
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 4 - Clyde Drexler, Elena Grinenko
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 4 - Elena Grinenko, Clyde Drexler
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 4 - Elena Grinenko, Clyde Drexler
    Photo By: James Sorensen/ABC