Clyde Drexler Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Clyde Austin Drexler

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: June 22, 1962, Cancer

Profession: Basketball player, Basketball coach

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mike Krzyzewski
Mike Krzyzewski Recalls the "Magical Moment" of The Dream Team

It was 1992 and they would be the first team of NBA stars to represent the United States i…

Rick Fox, <i>Dancing With The Stars</i>
Rick Fox Dancing Without Pants?

Rick Fox is shooting for a three — for Cheryl Burke. The former Los Angeles Laker has thre…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop