Clint Howard Celebrity Watchlist

Clint Howard

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Clinton Howard

Birth Place: Burbank, CA

Birthday: April 20, 1959, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Grin and bear it: the cast of <EM>Gentle Ben</EM>
Who were the stars of Gentle ...

Question: Who were the stars of Gentle Ben?Answer: Now, there's a question, Trina. You see, ostensib…

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 4:00pm
Parenthood POP

Steve Martin and a top-notch cast star in this seriocomic testament to the joys and perils of raising kids, which chronicles the lives of a quartet of suburban siblings and their families over the course of a single summer.

Thu Apr 2 12:55am
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery HBOSGe

Spoof with Mike Myers as superagent Austin Powers, who wakes up 30 years after being cryogenically frozen in 1967. Myers wrote the script and also plays Dr. Evil. Elizabeth Hurley. Scott: Seth Green. Therapist: Carrie Fisher. Directed by Jay Roach.

Thu Apr 2 9:30am
Parenthood POP

Steve Martin and a top-notch cast star in this seriocomic testament to the joys and perils of raising kids, which chronicles the lives of a quartet of suburban siblings and their families over the course of a single summer.