Clifton Collins Jr.Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Clifton Craig Collins Jr.

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: June 16, 1970, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Clifton Collins Jr. Photos

  • The Blacklist - Season 1 - "The Stewmaker" - Clifton Collins Jr.
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/NBC
  • Red Widow - Season 1 - Clifton Collins Jr.
    Photo By: Kharen Hill/ABC
  • The Event - Season 1 - "Face Off" - Clifton Collins Jr. as Thomas, Scott Patterson as Michael Buchanan, Necar Zadegan as Isabel and Sarah Roemer as Leila Buchanan
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • The Event - Season 1 - "A Message Back" - Clifton Collins, Jr. as Thomas
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • The Event - Season 1 - "A Message Back" - Clifton Collins, Jr. as Thomas and Scott Patterson as Michael Buchanan
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • The Event - Season 1 - "A Message Back" - Necar Zadegan as Isabel and Clifton Collins, Jr. as Thomas
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • The Event - Season 1 - "Turnabout" - Clifton Collins, Jr. as Thomas
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/NBC
  • The Event - Season 1 - "Inostranka" - Clifton Collins Jr. as Thomas
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • The Event - Season 1 - "Everything Will Change" - Clifton Collins Jr. as Thomas and Necar Zadegan as Isabel
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/NBC
  • The Event - Season 1 - "Everything Will Change" - Necar Zadegan as Isabel and Clifton Collins, Jr. as Thomas
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/NBC
  • The Event - Season 1 - "I Know Who You Are" - Zeljko Ivanek as Blake Sterling and Clifton Collins Jr. as Thomas
    Photo By: Adam Rose/NBC
  • The Event - Season 1 - "I Know Who You Are" - Clifton Collins Jr. as Thomas
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Event - Season 1 - "I Know Who You Are" - Laura Innes as Sophia Maguire, Clifton Collins Jr. as Thomas and Sam Ball as Aaron
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC
  • The Event - Season 1 - "Loyalty" - Clifton Collins Jr. as Thomas
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Event - Season 1 - "Loyalty" - Clifton Collins Jr. as Thomas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC
  • The Event - Season 1 - "Loyalty" - Clifton Collins, Jr. as Thomas and Laura Innes as Sophia Maguire
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC
  • The Event - Season 1 - "Casualties of War" - Clifton Collins Jr. as Thomas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC
  • The Event - Season 1 - "Casualties of War" - Clifton Collins Jr. as Thomas and Ian Anthony Dale as Simon Lee
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC
  • Fear Itself - "Family Man" - Clifton Collins Jr. as Brautigan
    Photo By: Chris Large/NBC
  • The Event - Season 1 - "Loyalty" - Ian Anthony Dale as Simon Lee and Clifton Collins Jr. as Thomas
    Photo By:
  • Thief - Clifton Collins Jr., Andre Braugher and Malik Yoba
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/FX
  • Thief - Clifton Collins Jr.
    Photo By: Sache Waldman/FX

Shop