Clifton Collins Jr.Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Clifton Craig Collins Jr.

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: June 16, 1970, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Jan 29 6:00pm
Transcendence MAX

An AI expert's consciousness is transferred into a computer after he is killed by a radical antitechnology faction. As his awareness goes viral, he becomes an unstoppable force inhabiting every computer and electrical system on the planet.

Sat Jan 31 2:30am
The Last Castle TNT

A distinguished general (Robert Redford) is court-martialed and jailed at a maximum-security military prison, where he butts heads with the sadistic warden (James Gandolfini). Gen. Wheeler: Delroy Lindo. Yates: Mark Ruffalo. Capt. Peretz: Steve Burton. Del (more…)

Sat Jan 31 11:30pm
Transcendence MOMAX

An AI expert's consciousness is transferred into a computer after he is killed by a radical antitechnology faction. As his awareness goes viral, he becomes an unstoppable force inhabiting every computer and electrical system on the planet.

Tue Feb 3 12:30pm
Pacific Rim HBO

Mankind creates human-controlled robots to fight giant monsters that have risen from the sea, and a burned-out pilot and an inexperienced rookie are forced to work together to save the world from the beasts.

Tue Feb 3 10:00pm
Pacific Rim HBO

Mankind creates human-controlled robots to fight giant monsters that have risen from the sea, and a burned-out pilot and an inexperienced rookie are forced to work together to save the world from the beasts.

Thu Feb 5 10:30pm
Menace II Society VH1

An aimless teen drug dealer in L.A. falls in love with a single mother who wants out of their dangerous neighborhood. After he gets shot, the two make plans to move to Atlanta.

Fri Feb 6 2:40am
Menace II Society VH1

An aimless teen drug dealer in L.A. falls in love with a single mother who wants out of their dangerous neighborhood. After he gets shot, the two make plans to move to Atlanta.

Fri Feb 6 6:00am
Transcendence MAX

An AI expert's consciousness is transferred into a computer after he is killed by a radical antitechnology faction. As his awareness goes viral, he becomes an unstoppable force inhabiting every computer and electrical system on the planet.

Sat Feb 7 5:40pm
Pacific Rim HBO

Mankind creates human-controlled robots to fight giant monsters that have risen from the sea, and a burned-out pilot and an inexperienced rookie are forced to work together to save the world from the beasts.

Sun Feb 8 3:25am
The Rules of Attraction HBO

The romantic exploits of a drug-dealing student (James Van Der Beek) and his friends at a prestigious college. Weak adaptation of Brett Easton Ellis's novel further marred by Roger Avary's excessively flashy direction.

Mon Feb 9 3:35am
One Man's Justice TMC

An Army sergeant (Brian Bosworth) goes after the gunrunners who slaughtered his family. Bruce Payne. Marcus: Jeff Kober. Mikey: DeJuan Guy. Dexter: Hammer. A.k.a. "One Tough Bastard" and "North's War." Directed by Kurt Wimmer.

Tue Feb 10 1:30pm
Pacific Rim HBO

Mankind creates human-controlled robots to fight giant monsters that have risen from the sea, and a burned-out pilot and an inexperienced rookie are forced to work together to save the world from the beasts.

Tue Feb 10 9:00pm
Transcendence MOMAX

An AI expert's consciousness is transferred into a computer after he is killed by a radical antitechnology faction. As his awareness goes viral, he becomes an unstoppable force inhabiting every computer and electrical system on the planet.

Wed Feb 11 2:05am
Pacific Rim HBO

Mankind creates human-controlled robots to fight giant monsters that have risen from the sea, and a burned-out pilot and an inexperienced rookie are forced to work together to save the world from the beasts.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop