Clifton Collins Jr.Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Clifton Craig Collins Jr.

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: June 16, 1970, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Actor
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor

Shop