Cliff Robertson Celebrity Watchlist

Cliff Robertson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Clifford Parker Robertson III

Birth Place: La Jolla, CA

Birthday: September 9, 1925, Virgo

Profession: Actor, director, writer

User Rating:4.14 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2007
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Writer
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1987
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1981
Director
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1976
Actor
1976
Actor
1974
Writer
1971
Actor
1971
Producer
1971
Director
1971
Actor
1970
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1963
Actor
1962
Actor
1962
Actor
1961
Actor
1961
Actor
1961
Actor
1959
Actor
1958
Actor
1956
Actor
1955
Actor
Actor