Clea DuVall Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Clea Helen D'etienne DuVall

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 25, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(55 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Black Sails

Weekend Review: Black Sails, Mitt and Lizzie Borden

It's quite a week for those who enjoy rugged armchair escapism of the historical epic variety. First came the three nights of Discovery's enjoyable gold-rush melodrama Klondike (repeated in its entirety on Saturday, starting at 9:30 am/8:30c), during… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

American Horror Story
01:00 — Get a sneak peek at the upcoming sixth season of American Horror Story.
American Horror Story Season 6
American Horror Story is an anthology horror drama series created and produced by Ryan Murphy and Brad Falchuk. The Emmy® and Golden Globe® winning fr (more…)
American Horror Story Season 6
American Horror Story is an anthology horror drama series created and produced by Ryan Murphy and Brad Falchuk. The Emmy® and Golden Globe® winning fr (more…)
American Horror Story
01:00 — Get a sneak peek at the upcoming sixth season of American Horror Story.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 12:00pm
NUMB3RSDevil Girl(Season 6, Episode 13) ION

A serial killer strangles men who solicit prostitutes in hotels and then dresses the victims in red women's underwear. During the investigation, Colby and Nikki are involved in a car crash while chasing a suspect and must deal with the aftereffects of the (more…)

I’ll Watch26 Watching
Mon Oct 3 4:00pm
The Faculty Syfy

High schoolers face an onslaught of aliens who have taken over the bodies of their teachers.

I’ll Watch143 Watching
Tue Oct 4 12:00am
Identity Syfy

On a dark and stormy night, ten strangers are stranded at an isolated motel in the Nevada desert, only to learn each of them has a secret, and that their arrival at the motel has not been a matter of mere chance.

I’ll Watch536 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Christina Ricci, Clea Duvall
Christina Ricci Takes a Whack at Lizzie Borden for Lifetime

Was legendary ax murderer Lizzie Borden nothing more than a cold-blooded killer? That's the basis fo…

Sarah Paulson
Get Committed: Will Lana Survive American Horror Story: Asylum?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's episode of American Horror Story: Asyl…

Sarah Paulson
American Horror Story Postmortem: Bloody Face Unmasked! What's Next?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's episode of American Horror Story: Asyl…

Chloe Sevigny
American Horror Story's Chloe Sevigny: It Only Gets Worse for Shelley

If you can believe it, a double amputation is only the beginning for American Horror Story: Asylum's…

Jessica Lange
Get Committed: What the Heck Was That on American Horror Story: Asylum?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's American Horror Story: Asylum. Read at…

Evan Peters
Get Committed: Who Is Bloody Face on American Horror Story: Asylum?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday night's episode of American Horror Story…

Details

  • Birth Name: Clea Helen D'etienne DuVall
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: September 25, 1977, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind