Clea DuVall Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Clea Helen D'etienne DuVall

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 25, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Clea DuVall Photos

  • Alan Arkin, Matthew McConaughey, Clea Duvall, and Amy Irving - 2001
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Clea DuVall and Carla Gallo - "Waist Down - Skirts by Miuccia Prada", July 2006
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Clea DuVall and Samantha Ronson - 'Esquire House 360',
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Clea Duvall and Nick Stahl - "Carnivale" party, July 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Clea DuVall and Adam Goldberg - IFP Independent Spirit Awards, March 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Clea Duvall - "Conversations About One Thing", Sept. 2001
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Clea DuVall - "The Laramie Project", Jan. 2002
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Clea DuVall and Natasha Lyonne - Sundance Film Festival,Jan.2000
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • American Horror Story: Asylum - Clea Duvall as Wendy
    Photo By: Frank Ockenfeld/FX
  • The Event - Season 1 - "Inostranka" - Clea DuVall as Maya
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Bones - Season 5 - "The Bones on the Blue Line" - Clea DuVall
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/FOX
  • Bones - Season 5 - "The Bones on the Blue Line" - David Boreanaz, Emily Deschanel, Clea Duvall
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/FOX
  • Virtuality - Clea DuVall as Sue Parsons
    Photo By: David Gray/Fox
  • Virtuality - Clea DuVall as Sue Parsons
    Photo By: Kharen Hill/Fox
  • Heroes - "Fallout" - Clea Duvall as Agent Audrey Hanson, Greg Grunberg as Mark Parkman
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC Photo
  • Heroes - "One Giant Leap" - Clea Duvall as Agent Audrey Hanson
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC Photo

Related Galleries

Shop