Clea DuVallCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Clea Helen D'etienne DuVall

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 25, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • Is named after the last volume in author Lawrence Durrell's The Alexandria Quartet novels.
  • Has studied Tae Kwon Do.
  • Was a guest blogger for the comedy Web site Funny or Die in 2009.

Awards

  • 2012, Screen Actors Guild Awards — Outstanding Performance by a Cast in a Motion Picture: Winner

Relationships

  • Rosemary Hatch — Mother
  • Stephen DuVall — Father

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop