Clea DuVallCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Clea Helen D'etienne DuVall

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 25, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Black Sails
Weekend Review: Black Sails, Mitt and Lizzie Borden

It's quite a week for those who enjoy rugged armchair escapism of the historical epic vari…

Christina Ricci, Clea Duvall
Christina Ricci Takes a Whack at Lizzie Borden for Lifetime

Was legendary ax murderer Lizzie Borden nothing more than a cold-blooded killer? That's th…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 11:45pm
21 Grams SHO2e

The lives of three desperate strangers intertwine following an accident. Top-notch acting powers a compelling, nonlinear essay on tragedy and salvation. Sean Penn, Best Actress nominee Naomi Watts, Best Supporting Actor nominee Benicio Del Toro. Mexico's A (more…)

Mon Feb 2 3:00pm
BonesThe Bones on a Blue Line(Season 5, Episode 15) TNT

A subway accident reveals the corpse of an author who was embroiled in a love triangle. Meanwhile, Sweets, a passenger on the derailed train, is stressed out in the aftermath of the incident; and Brennan's second book becomes an instant best seller.

Fri Feb 6 2:00am
21 Grams SHO

The lives of three desperate strangers intertwine following an accident. Top-notch acting powers a compelling, nonlinear essay on tragedy and salvation. Sean Penn, Best Actress nominee Naomi Watts, Best Supporting Actor nominee Benicio Del Toro. Mexico's A (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop