Clayne Crawford Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Crawford

Birth Place: Clay, AL

Birthday: April 20, 1978, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Clayne Crawford Photos

  • 24 - Season 8 - "Day 8 - 8:00PM - 9:00PM" - Guest star Clayne Crawford and Katee Sackhoff
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/FOX
  • Burn Notice - Season 3 - "A Dark Road" - Jeffrey Donovan as Michael Westen and Clayne Crawford as Ryan Johnson
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/USA Network

Shop