Clayne Crawford Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Crawford

Birth Place: Clay, AL

Birthday: April 20, 1978, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Mar 5 2:00am
Law & Order: Criminal IntentLost Children of the Blood(Season 9, Episode 11) USA-E

The death of a student who was drained of blood leads the detectives to a cult in which followers believe they're immortal and make use of blood dealers.

Sun Mar 8 1:30pm
A Walk to Remember ABCFAM

A romance blossoms between a popular 18-year-old boy and a quiet preacher's daughter. Shane West, Mandy Moore. Hunter: Al Thompson. Rev. Sullivan: Peter Coyote. Dean: Clayne Crawford. Directed by Adam Shankman.

Tue Mar 10 5:00pm
Criminal MindsHopeless(Season 5, Episode 4) ION

The team profiles a group of killers who travel as a pack and chose victims randomly. Tamara Barnes: Salli Richardson-Whitfield.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop