Clayne Crawford Celebrity Watchlist

Clayne Crawford

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joseph Crawford

Birth Place: Clay, AL

Birthday: April 20, 1978, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rectify
Thursday TV: Rectify Finale, Simpsons Marathon

The upcoming fall season will be lucky to generate even a fraction as many hits as this unusually bu…

Aden Young
Rectify's Aden Young on Daniel's Innocence: "He's Not the Little Boy You Thought He Might Be"

The beginning of Rectify's second season once again finds Daniel (Aden Young) reemerging into the wo…

Abigail Spencer
The Monday Playlist: An Uneasy Life After Death Row on Rectify, Plus Brain Games

"It's not UN-weird," says the solemn and seriously disoriented Daniel Holden (a revelatory Aden Youn…

Kiele Sanchez, The Glades
The Glades' Kiele Sanchez: It's the Perfect Time for Jim and Callie to Start Over

Was Jim and Callie's beer date on The Glades last week the start of a new beginning?"Yes, definitely…

Matt Passmore
VIDEO: The Glades' Matt Passmore: There Are a Lot of Obstacles Between Jim and Callie

Ready for things to get even more awkward between Jim and Callie on The Glades? As if Callie's husba…