Clayne CrawfordCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Crawford

Birth Place: Clay, AL

Birthday: April 20, 1978, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rectify
Thursday TV: Rectify Finale, Simpsons Marathon

The upcoming fall season will be lucky to generate even a fraction as many hits as this un…

Aden Young
Rectify's Aden Young on Daniel's Innocence: "He's Not the Little Boy You Thought He Might Be"

The beginning of Rectify's second season once again finds Daniel (Aden Young) reemerging i…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 11:00am
Burn NoticeA Dark Road(Season 3, Episode 10) ESQTV

Michael and Fiona help a widow evade violent con men, a job that finds Michael turning to Madeline for assistance. Elsewhere, a contact seeks to gain Michael's attention through extreme measures. Tyne Daly guest stars.

Thu Mar 5 2:00am
Law & Order: Criminal IntentLost Children of the Blood(Season 9, Episode 11) USA

The death of a student who was drained of blood leads the detectives to a cult in which followers believe they're immortal and make use of blood dealers.

Sun Mar 8 1:30pm
A Walk to Remember ABCFAM

A romance blossoms between a popular 18-year-old boy and a quiet preacher's daughter. Shane West, Mandy Moore. Hunter: Al Thompson. Rev. Sullivan: Peter Coyote. Dean: Clayne Crawford. Directed by Adam Shankman.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop