Clayne CrawfordCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Crawford

Birth Place: Clay, AL

Birthday: April 20, 1978, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rectify
Thursday TV: Rectify Finale, Simpsons Marathon

The upcoming fall season will be lucky to generate even a fraction as many hits as this un…

Aden Young
Rectify's Aden Young on Daniel's Innocence: "He's Not the Little Boy You Thought He Might Be"

The beginning of Rectify's second season once again finds Daniel (Aden Young) reemerging i…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop