Claudia Lee Celebrity Watchlist

Claudia Lee

Birth Name: Claudia Lee Mirkowski

Birth Place: Lafayette, Indiana, United States

Birthday: June 20, 1996, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christopher Meloni, Connor Buckley

Chris Meloni on Returning to TV After SVU: "I Couldn't Do That Schedule Again"

When it came to looking for his next TV project after logging 12 seasons on Law & Order: SVU, Christopher Meloni had one simple mandate. "No… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Apr 27 12:05am
Kick-Ass 2 MOMAX

Kick-Ass joins a team of costumed vigilantes led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, but the group are soon attacked by a supervillian seeking revenge for his father's death. Meanwhile, Hit Girl emerges from retirement in order to save her old partner and defeat (more…)

Sun May 3 10:00pm
Kick-Ass 2 MAX

Kick-Ass joins a team of costumed vigilantes led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, but the group are soon attacked by a supervillian seeking revenge for his father's death. Meanwhile, Hit Girl emerges from retirement in order to save her old partner and defeat (more…)

Fri May 8 4:30pm
Kick-Ass 2 MAX

Kick-Ass joins a team of costumed vigilantes led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, but the group are soon attacked by a supervillian seeking revenge for his father's death. Meanwhile, Hit Girl emerges from retirement in order to save her old partner and defeat (more…)

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Claudia Lee Mirkowski
  • Birth Place: Lafayette, Indiana, United States
  • Birthday: June 20, 1996, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor, Singer
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »