Claudia Lee Celebrity Watchlist

Claudia Lee

Birth Name: Claudia Lee Mirkowski

Birth Place: Lafayette, Indiana, United States

Birthday: June 20, 1996, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christopher Meloni, Connor Buckley

Chris Meloni on Returning to TV After SVU: "I Couldn't Do That Schedule Again"

When it came to looking for his next TV project after logging 12 seasons on Law & Order: SVU, Christopher Meloni had one simple mandate. "No grim circumstances for 22 one-hour episodes. I just couldn't do that schedule again. So I could be grim f… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kick-Ass 2 - Trailer 1
02:28 — After Kick-Ass’ bravery inspires a new wave of self-made masked crusaders, led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, our hero joins them on patrol. When these (more…)
Kick-Ass 2 - Clip - Chris Realizes What His Super Power Is
00:38 — After Kick-Ass’ bravery inspires a new wave of self-made masked crusaders, led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, our hero joins them on patrol. When these (more…)
Kick-Ass 2 - Clip - Dave Asks Mindy to Team Up
01:08 — After Kick-Ass’ bravery inspires a new wave of self-made masked crusaders, led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, our hero joins them on patrol. When these (more…)
Kick-Ass 2 - Red Band Trailer
02:39 — After Kick-Ass’ bravery inspires a new wave of self-made masked crusaders, led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, our hero joins them on patrol. When these (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 9:00am
Kick-Ass 2 FX

Kick-Ass joins a team of costumed vigilantes led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, but the group are soon attacked by a supervillian seeking revenge for his father's death. Meanwhile, Hit Girl emerges from retirement in order to save her old partner and defeat (more…)

I’ll Watch133 Watching
Sat Oct 8 12:00pm
Kick-Ass 2 FXX

Kick-Ass joins a team of costumed vigilantes led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, but the group are soon attacked by a supervillian seeking revenge for his father's death. Meanwhile, Hit Girl emerges from retirement in order to save her old partner and defeat (more…)

I’ll Watch133 Watching
Sun Oct 9 8:00am
Kick-Ass 2 FXX

Kick-Ass joins a team of costumed vigilantes led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, but the group are soon attacked by a supervillian seeking revenge for his father's death. Meanwhile, Hit Girl emerges from retirement in order to save her old partner and defeat (more…)

I’ll Watch133 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Claudia Lee Mirkowski
  • Birth Place: Lafayette, Indiana, United States
  • Birthday: June 20, 1996, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments