Claudia Lee Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Claudia Lee Mirkowski

Birth Place: Lafayette, Indiana, United States

Birthday: June 20, 1996, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christopher Meloni, Connor Buckley
Chris Meloni on Returning to TV After SVU: "I Couldn't Do That Schedule Again"

When it came to looking for his next TV project after logging 12 seasons on Law & Order: S…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 11:40am
Kick-Ass 2 MAX

Kick-Ass joins a team of costumed vigilantes led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, but the group are soon attacked by a supervillian seeking revenge for his father's death. Meanwhile, Hit Girl emerges from retirement in order to save her old partner and defeat (more…)

Mon Mar 9 4:25pm
Kick-Ass 2 MAX

Kick-Ass joins a team of costumed vigilantes led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, but the group are soon attacked by a supervillian seeking revenge for his father's death. Meanwhile, Hit Girl emerges from retirement in order to save her old partner and defeat (more…)

Sat Mar 14 7:15pm
Kick-Ass 2 MAX

Kick-Ass joins a team of costumed vigilantes led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, but the group are soon attacked by a supervillian seeking revenge for his father's death. Meanwhile, Hit Girl emerges from retirement in order to save her old partner and defeat (more…)

Shop