Claudia Bassols Celebrity Watchlist

Claudia Bassols

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Claudia Bassols Alonso

Birth Place: Barcelona, Spain

Birthday: October 3, 1979, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Claudia Bassols Photos

  • Rob - Season 1 - Diana Mara Riva, Cheech Marin, Lupe Ontiveros, Claudia Bassols, Rob Schneider and Eugenio Derbez
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - "Second Wedding" - Eugenio Derbez, Rob Schneider, Cheech Marin, Claudia Bassols, Diana Maria Riva, Lupe Ontiveros
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - "Second Wedding" - Claudia Bassols, Rob Schneider, Diana Maria Riva, Cheech Marin
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - Rob Schneider, Claudia Bassols, Cheech Marin, Diana Maria Riva, Eugenio Derbez, Lupe Ontiveros
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Claudia Bassols, Rob Schneider
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - Rob Schneider, Claudia Bassols
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - Claudia Bassols as Maggie
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - "Second Wedding" - Claudia Bassols, Rob Schneider
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - "Second Wedding" - Rob Schneider, Claudia Bassols
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Rob - Season 1 - "Second Wedding" - Cheech Marin, Rob Schneider, Claudia Bassols
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS