Claudia Bassols Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Claudia Bassols Alonso

Birth Place: Barcelona, Spain

Birthday: October 3, 1979, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop