Claudia Bassols Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Claudia Bassols Alonso

Birth Place: Barcelona, Spain

Birthday: October 3, 1979, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Finder
Thursday TV in Review: Rotten Rob, Finder, Person of Interest and More

There's a deadly serious competition brewing this calendar year regarding a peculiar sort…

Rob Schneider
CBS Orders Rob Schneider Comedy for Midseason

CBS has picked up Rob Schneider's family comedy for midseason, TVGuide.com has learned. In…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop