Clark Kellogg Celebrity Watchlist

Clark Kellogg

Birth Name: Clark Clifton Kellogg

Birth Place: Cleveland, OH

Birthday: July 2, 1961, Cancer

Profession: Sports broadcaster

TV Guide Rating:(8 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jimmer Fredette

NCAA Tournament: The Big Dance Gets Bigger

There's a method to this year's March Madness, and it's based on the number four. The Final Four in Houston will be bookended by the First Four in Dayton, Ohio, an offshoot of the NCAA tournament's expansion to a record 68-team field. And the whole e… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Maryland barely edges Ohio State
01:54 — The Terrapins outlasted the Buckeyes to earn a tough road win. Ian Eagle and Clark Kellogg recap the action from Columbus.
UNC takes care of Notre to advance to Final 4
01:38 — Behind a double-double from Brice Johnson, UNC beat Notre Dame to advance to the Final Four. Greg Gumbel, Clark Kellogg, Kenny Smith and Charles Barkl (more…)
Syracuse completes epic comeback in Elite 8 win
03:34 — Syracuse was able to overcome a big deficit and knock out No. 1 Virginia on their way to a Final Four berth. Greg Gumbel, Clark Kellogg, Kenny Smith (more…)
Oklahoma is the first team in the Final Four
01:59 — The Oklahoma Sooners advanced to the Final Four with their win over Oregon. Greg Gumbel, Clark Kellogg, Kenny Smith and Charles Barkley break down th (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Clark Clifton Kellogg
  • Birth Place: Cleveland, OH
  • Birthday: July 2, 1961, Cancer
  • Profession: Sports broadcaster

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Sterling K. Brown, <em>This Is Us</em>
This Is Us Cast Reveals Their Craziest Fan Encounters

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind