Clark KelloggCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Clark Clifton Kellogg

Birth Place: Cleveland, OH

Birthday: July 2, 1961, Cancer

Profession: Sports broadcaster

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jimmer Fredette
NCAA Tournament: The Big Dance Gets Bigger

There's a method to this year's March Madness, and it's based on the number four. The Fina…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop