Clarence Clemons Celebrity Watchlist

Clarence Clemons

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Clarence Anicholas Clemons

Birth Place: Norfolk, VA

Birthday: January 11, 1942, Capricorn

Profession: Saxophonist

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating: