Clara Bow Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Clara Gordon Bow

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: July 29, 1905, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.29 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop