Claire RushbrookCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Claire Louise Rushbrook

Birth Place: Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England

Birthday: January 2, 1970, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 5:35pm
Secrets & Lies FLIXe

Oscar-nominated character study about a white, working class, single mother who is stunned when a young woman calls claiming to be her daughter. She agrees to meet the upwardly mobile optometrist and then receives an even greater shock when she finds out t (more…)

Sat Feb 7 8:00am
Secrets & Lies SHO2e

Oscar-nominated character study about a white, working class, single mother who is stunned when a young woman calls claiming to be her daughter. She agrees to meet the upwardly mobile optometrist and then receives an even greater shock when she finds out t (more…)

Wed Feb 11 10:30am
Secrets & Lies SHO2e

Oscar-nominated character study about a white, working class, single mother who is stunned when a young woman calls claiming to be her daughter. She agrees to meet the upwardly mobile optometrist and then receives an even greater shock when she finds out t (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop