Claire HoltCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Claire Rhiannon Holt

Birth Place: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

Birthday: July 7, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop