Claire Holt Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Claire Rhiannon Holt

Birth Place: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

Birthday: July 7, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop