Claire HoltCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Claire Rhiannon Holt

Birth Place: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

Birthday: July 7, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Joseph Morgan
The Originals Midseason Finale: What Price Is Klaus Willing to Pay to Save Baby Hope?

It's the reunion The Originals has been building to all season long. On Monday's midseason…

Joseph Morgan
The Originals: Who's Returning From Klaus' Past as Part of Esther's "Diabolical Plan"?

The Originals has only just begun to uncover the first family's wealth of secrets. On last…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 9:00am
Mean Girls 2 ABCFAM

In this sequel to the 2004 feature film "Mean Girls," a new student (Meaghan Martin) hopes to have a quiet senior year, but instead she dives into high-school drama by befriending a social outcast (Jennifer Stone) and defending her to the popular clique.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop