Claire DanesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Claire Catherine Danes

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 12, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (190 ratings)

Your Rating:

Modern Family
Emmys: Who Do You Want to Win?

Aug 25, 2014 5:46 PM EDT

Taylor Schilling, Matthew McConaughey
2014 Emmy Predictions: Who Will Win?

Aug 21, 2014 8:00 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop