Claire DanesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Claire Catherine Danes

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 12, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (190 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop