Claire DanesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Claire Catherine Danes

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 12, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (190 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 2:00am
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines IFC

A futuristic cyborg battles a female robot sent to assassinate a human, who is destined to become the leader of a worldwide resistance movement. The film picks up 10 years after the last installment of the series.

Mon Mar 2 2:30pm
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines SPK

A futuristic cyborg battles a female robot sent to assassinate a human, who is destined to become the leader of a worldwide resistance movement. The film picks up 10 years after the last installment of the series.

Sat Mar 7 11:30am
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines SPK

A futuristic cyborg battles a female robot sent to assassinate a human, who is destined to become the leader of a worldwide resistance movement. The film picks up 10 years after the last installment of the series.