Claire Bloom Celebrity Watchlist

Claire Bloom

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Patricia Claire Blume

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: February 15, 1931, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating: