Claire Bloom Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patricia Claire Blume

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: February 15, 1931, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2010
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1985
Actor
1973
Actor
1971
Actor
1968
Actor
1964
Actor
1963
Actor
1958
Actor
1955
Actor
1953
Actor
1952
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop