Cindy Crawford Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cynthia Ann Crawford

Birth Place: DeKalb, Illinois

Birthday: February 20, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Model, Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.88 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Cindy Crawford Photos

  • Cindy Crawford - 72nd Golden Globe Awards in Beverly Hills, California, January 11, 2015
    Photo By: Mario Anzuoni/Reuters/Landov
  • Cindy Crawford - "The Ides of March" premiere during the 68th Venice International Film Festival in Italy, August 31, 2011
    Photo By: Dominique Charriau/WireImage.com
  • Cindy Crawford - The "Up In The Air" Los Angeles premiere, November 30, 2009
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • David Furnish, Elton John and Cindy Crawford - Diana Jenkins and Neuro Brands present Room 23 at the Peninsula Hotel in Los Angeles, February 17, 2009
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Janet Jackson, Cindy Crawford and Rande Gerber - The 19th Annual GLAAD Media Awards, April 25, 2008
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Cindy Crawford, Rande Gerber and children - John Varvatos 6th Annual Stuart House Benefit, March 9, 2008
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Jane Kaczmarek, Cindy Crawford, Nancy O'Dell, Brenda Strong and Amber Valletta - "Runway For Life" Benefiting St. Jude Children's Research Hospital - Beverly Hilton - Beverly Hills, CA - Sept. 15, 2006
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage
  • Project Runway - Season 6 - "The Art of Fashion" - Cindy Crawford, Nina Garcia
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/Lifetime Television
  • Project Runway - Season 6 - "The Art of Fashion" - Cindy Crawford
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/Lifetime Television

Related Galleries

Sexy Celebrity Santas

16 Photos | Nov 20, 2014

Everybody's Posing Nude!

41 Photos | Sep 5, 2014

Celebrity Doppelgangers

17 Photos | Sep 20, 2010

Shop