Cindy Crawford Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Cynthia Ann Crawford

Birth Place: DeKalb, Illinois

Birthday: February 20, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Model, Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.88 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 4:00pm
Property BrothersRose & Giancarlo(Season 3, Episode 13) HGTV

Cindy Crawford offers a helping hand as the guys try to find a spacious one-story home with a gourmet kitchen for a couple and their daughters.