Cindy Crawford Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Cynthia Ann Crawford

Birth Place: DeKalb, Illinois

Birthday: February 20, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Model, Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.88 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Judge
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1995