Ciara Renee Celebrity Watchlist

Ciara Renee

Birth Name: Ciara Renee Harper

Birth Place: Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: October 19, 1990, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

TV Guide Rating:(13 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>DC's Legends of Tomorrow</em>

How The CW's Time-Traveling DC's Legends of Tomorrow Will Intersect With Arrow and The Flash

On Jan. 21, The CW will debut the Arrow and The Flash spin-off DC's Legends of Tomorrow, a new series that's bigger than anything the network has ever done before. Featuring a never-before-seen team-up of comic book characters like the Atom (Brandon… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

DC's Legends of Tomorrow: Season 2
When heroes alone are not enough... the world needs legends. Time-traveling rogue Rip Hunter assembled a disparate group of both heroes and villains - (more…)
DC's Legends of Tomorrow: Season 2
When heroes alone are not enough... the world needs legends. Time-traveling rogue Rip Hunter assembled a disparate group of both heroes and villains - (more…)
DC's Legends of Tomorrow: Season 1
When heroes alone are not enough...the world needs legends. Having seen the future, time-traveling rogue Rip Hunter assembles a ragtag group of heroes (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Ciara Renee Harper
  • Birth Place: Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, United States
  • Birthday: October 19, 1990, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet