Chynna Phillips Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gilliam Chynna Phillips

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: February 12, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Singer

User Rating:3.3 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chynna Phillips Photos

  • Chyna Phillips - The 'Love Is The Drug' reception for artist Sue Ling Hyde in Los Angeles, April 19, 2008
    Photo By: Paul Redmond/WireImage.com
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Tom Bergeron, Chynna Phillips and Tony Dovolani
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Chynna Phillips and Tony Dovolani
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Chynna Phillips and Tony Dovolani
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Tony Dovolani and Chynna Phillips
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Tony Dovolani and Chynna Phillips
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Chynna Phillips and Tony Dovolani
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Chynna Phillips and Tony Dovolani
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop