Chynna PhillipsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gilliam Chynna Phillips

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: February 12, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Singer

User Rating: (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chynna Phillips
Chynna Phillips Checks Out of Rehab

Feb 28, 2010 12:19 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop