Chuck Norris Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carlos Ray Norris Jr.

Birth Place: Ryan, OK

Birthday: March 10, 1940, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Martial artist, Writer

User Rating:4.82 out of 5 (519 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chuck Norris
VIDEO: Chuck Norris Spoofs Jean-Claude Van Damme with Epic Christmas Split

If you thought Jean-Claude Van Damme's epic split was cool, wait until you see what Chuck…

Chuck Norris
Chuck Norris Accuses Obama of Creating Pro-Gay Boy Scouts of America

Fact: Chuck Norris supports the Boy Scouts gay ban. Sadly, unlike the slew of other Chuck…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 9:00am
Walker, Texas RangerTrackdown(Season 7, Episode 2) WGNAMER

A man who was sent to prison on a false charge is freed, but not before he receives evidence of guard corruption from his cellmate---who's then stabbed. Hector: Greg Serano. Carlos:Marco Sanchez. Kelton: Mark Alaimo. Eddie: Ron Harper. Walker: Chuck Norris (more…)

Tue Mar 3 10:00am
Walker, Texas RangerRoyal Heist(Season 7, Episode 3) WGNAMER

An undercover FBI agent is killed during a bank robbery by commando-style robbers led by a con Walker once busted; Carlos tries to divert a gang-tempted youth (Alex Miranda). Bob: RuPaul. Amy: Gladys Jiminez. Walker: Chuck Norris. Carlos: Marco Sanchez.

Tue Mar 3 11:00am
Walker, Texas RangerWar Cry(Season 7, Episode 4) WGNAMER

Two Cherokee brothers take a vigilante stand against a factory owner they suspect of polluting a river, making several children sick and killing another. Frank: Frankie Avina. Billy: Jon Proudstar. Powell: Dean Norris. Dansfield: Luke Askew. Sam: Eloy Casa (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop