Chuck NorrisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carlos Ray Norris Jr.

Birth Place: Ryan, OK

Birthday: March 10, 1940, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Martial artist, Writer

User Rating: (519 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chuck Norris
VIDEO: Chuck Norris Spoofs Jean-Claude Van Damme with Epic Christmas Split

If you thought Jean-Claude Van Damme's epic split was cool, wait until you see what Chuck…

Chuck Norris
Chuck Norris Accuses Obama of Creating Pro-Gay Boy Scouts of America

Fact: Chuck Norris supports the Boy Scouts gay ban. Sadly, unlike the slew of other Chuck…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 4:00pm
Walker, Texas RangerHigher Power(Season 5, Episode 1) TVLAND

A boy believed to be the reincarnation of a Tibetan lama is pursued by a man seeking vengeance for the lama's actions in a prior life. Davey: Sean Carberry. Master Rin: John Fujioka. Susan: Julia Nickson. Chang: Yuji Okumoto. Drunk: Mark Dalton. Walker: Ch (more…)

Fri Feb 27 5:00pm
Walker, Texas RangerPatriot(Season 5, Episode 2) TVLAND

Alex is among the hostages taken by a white-supremacist group trying to free their imprisoned leader. Hawkins: John Savage. Shelly: Lynne Moody. Mark: Tyreese Allen. Craig: Mike Alton. Alex: Sheree J. Wilson. Trivette: Clarence Gilyard. Walker: Chuck Norri (more…)

Fri Feb 27 6:00pm
Walker, Texas RangerGhost Rider(Season 5, Episode 3) TVLAND

Brian Keith plays a developer whose son is suspected in the murder of a Native American eight years earlier. Mitch: Eric Scott Woods. Walt: Art Evans. Tom Raven: Tod Thawley. Maria: Adelina Anthony. Walker: Chuck Norris. Trivette: Clarence Gilyard. Alex: S (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop