Chuck LiddellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles David Liddell

Birth Place: Santa Barbara, CA

Birthday: December 17, 1969, Sagittarius

Profession: UFC Fighter, Actor

User Rating: (114 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chuck Liddell Photos

  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Tom Bergeron, Samantha Harris, Anna Trebunskaya and Chuck Liddell
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Anna Trebunskaya and Chuck Liddell
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Anna Trebunskaya and Chuck Liddell
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Chuck Liddell and Anna Trebunskaya
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Chuck Liddell and Anna Trebunskaya
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Chuck Liddell and Anna Trebunskaya
    Photo By: Harper Smith/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Anna Trebunskaya and Chuck Liddell
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop