Chuck Liddell Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Charles David Liddell

Birth Place: Santa Barbara, CA

Birthday: December 17, 1969, Sagittarius

Profession: UFC Fighter, Actor

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (114 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chuck Liddell, David Boreanaz
Exclusive: Bones Books UFC Star Chuck Liddell for Guest Spot

Things could get a bit physical on Bones this season. The Fox drama has booked Ultimate Fighting Cha…

Karina Smirnoff and Brad Penny
Report: Dancing's Karina Smirnoff, Brad Penny End Engagement

Dancing with the Stars champ Karina Smirnoff and her fiancĂ©, major league pitcher Brad Penny, have s…

Karina Smirnoff and Brad Penny
Dancing with the Stars' Karina Smirnoff Engaged

Karina Smirnoff is engaged to marry boyfriend Brad Penny, she told People. Penny popped the question…

Brooklyn Decker
Brooklyn Decker Scores 2010 Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue Cover

Brooklyn Decker has made the cover of the Sports Illustrated swimsuit issue.The 22-year-old model an…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Dancing with the Stars: Season 9's Sexiest Outfits

See the looks that kept the ballroom steamy all season long

Dancing with the Stars Season 9 Cast

See the 16 stars who will hit the parquet

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 10:15am
Kick-Ass 2 MAX

Kick-Ass joins a team of costumed vigilantes led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, but the group are soon attacked by a supervillian seeking revenge for his father's death. Meanwhile, Hit Girl emerges from retirement in order to save her old partner and defeat (more…)

Sat Apr 4 10:10am
Kick-Ass 2 MOMAX

Kick-Ass joins a team of costumed vigilantes led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, but the group are soon attacked by a supervillian seeking revenge for his father's death. Meanwhile, Hit Girl emerges from retirement in order to save her old partner and defeat (more…)

Tue Apr 7 3:10pm
Kick-Ass 2 MOMAX

Kick-Ass joins a team of costumed vigilantes led by Colonel Stars and Stripes, but the group are soon attacked by a supervillian seeking revenge for his father's death. Meanwhile, Hit Girl emerges from retirement in order to save her old partner and defeat (more…)